Soldier Hollow

Soldier Hollow
Pro Men
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 59 Sarrazin Gilles  EUCLID 1:33:55 0:00:00 1:33:55
2 5 Russell Jon Kuhl - Rocky Mountain 1:36:15 0:00:00 1:36:15
3 1 Zumbrunnen Blake Kuhl/Rocky Mountain 1:38:22 0:00:00 1:38:22
4 28 Firth Brandon Rocky Mountain Bikes 1:39:15 0:00:00 1:39:15
5 24 Bender Thomas Kinesis Morvelo Project 1:39:27 0:00:00 1:39:27
6 13 Desilets Justin Yeti Grassroots Racing 1:39:54 0:00:00 1:39:54
7 8 Turner Matthew Summit bike club 1:41:38 0:00:00 1:41:38
8 12 Holley Chris Kuhl/Slim and Knobby 1:42:41 0:00:00 1:42:41
9 719 Carr Curtis 1:43:55 0:00:00 1:43:55
10 21 Peterson Zach KUHL DNF 0:00:00 9:99:99
Expert Men 19-29
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 711 Davis Paul  Top Gear Bicycle Shop 1:48:11 0:02:00 1:46:11
2 710 Davis Andrew Bountiful Bicycle p/b Threshold Sports 1:49:19 0:02:00 1:47:19
3 722 Sampson Hayden Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:51:36 0:02:00 1:49:36
4 721 Johnson Anders OCef 1:51:45 0:02:00 1:49:45
5 724 Jeske Brock Utahmountainbiking.com 1:58:15 0:02:00 1:56:15
6 709 Wiggins Devan  Bike Fix DNF 0:02:00 9:99:99
Expert Men 30-39
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 810 Heal  Jeffrey Wimmers 1:47:38 0:02:00 1:45:38
2 856 Healy Justin Plan 7 Brightface 1:52:40 0:02:00 1:50:40
Expert Men 40+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 680 Cooke Thomas X-Men 1:44:18 0:04:00 1:40:18
2 647 Stewart Mitt UtahMountainBiking.com 1:45:24 0:04:00 1:41:24
3 624 Croft Jonas Revolution Peak 1:49:04 0:04:00 1:45:04
4 637 Vizmeg Karl 1:49:26 0:04:00 1:45:26
5 628 Sparks Jason 1:54:57 0:04:00 1:50:57
6 656 Patten Scott Ski Utah Cycling 1:59:57 0:04:00 1:55:57
7 651 ROSA LUIS ROOSTERS/BIKERS EDGE 2:01:12 0:04:00 1:57:12
8 638 Cannon Mike SWCA 2:09:47 0:04:00 2:05:47
9 929 Jensen Denmark UtahMountainBiking.com DNF 0:04:00 9:99:99
Pro Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 107 Garrard Emma Specialized Triathlon 1:58:58 0:08:00 1:50:58
2 104 Sheridan Meghan Utahmountainbiking.com 2:03:22 0:08:00 1:55:22
Expert Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1016 Powers Erika Revolution/PeakFasteners 2:12:04 0:08:00 2:04:04
2 1028 Leger-Redel Sienna Summit Bike Club 2:15:01 0:08:00 2:07:01
3 1027 Howat Laura Ski Utah 2:23:39 0:08:00 2:15:39
4 1001 Guthrie Ellen Revolution/peak fasteners 2:33:14 0:08:00 2:25:14
Single Speed
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 89 Ollett Ben Skull Candy 2:09:04 0:12:00 1:57:04
Men 50+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2406 Smith Geno utahmountainbiking.com 2:03:40 0:12:00 1:51:40
2 2431 Profsky Michael Canyon Bicycles 2:17:20 0:12:00 2:05:20
3 2407 Zimmerman Paul Utahmountainbiking.com 2:27:44 0:14:00 2:13:44
4 2435 warsocki step-o-han COTBR DNF 0:12:00 9:99:99
Sport Men 19-29
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2488 Fendler Danny Summit Bike Club 1:21:39 0:14:00 1:07:39
3 2489 Turner Michael John Summit Bike Club 1:22:54 0:14:00 1:08:54
4 2499 Palmer-Leger Drew Summit Bike Club 1:22:55 0:14:00 1:08:55
5 2493 Brown Adam Mad Dog/4Life 1:24:19 0:14:00 1:10:19
6 2475 Hatch Dallin Utahmountainbiking.com 1:25:19 0:14:00 1:11:19
7 2486 Bailey Carter Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:25:19 0:14:00 1:11:19
2 2471 Hanks Luke Bountiful Bicycle p/b Threshold Sports 1:29:05 0:14:00 1:15:05
8 2378 Truong Daniel UtahMountainBiking.com 1:35:56 0:14:00 1:21:56
Sport Men 30-39
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 375 Johnson B-rad Magna Dental 1:32:46 0:16:00 1:16:46
2 394 Laga Dave Infinite Cycles 1:36:20 0:16:00 1:20:20
3 360 Wootton Jeff 1:37:39 0:16:00 1:21:39
4 312 Burrell Christian utahmountainbiking.com 1:44:41 0:16:00 1:28:41
5 311 Harris Richard 4Life/Mad Dog 1:46:49 0:16:00 1:30:49
6 329 Fowles Jason 1:52:30 0:16:00 1:36:30
Sport Men 40-49
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 924 Nelson Ryan 1:30:52 0:16:00 1:14:52
2 947 Roberts Greg Melissa and Jasper 1:32:37 0:16:00 1:16:37
3 902 Ressa Brian UTAHMOUNTAINBIKING.COM 1:33:59 0:16:00 1:17:59
4 932 Lincoln Bobby White Pine Racing p/b Jans.com 1:38:05 0:16:00 1:22:05
5 911 Berrett Robert  1:41:13 0:16:00 1:25:13
6 941 Brown Dell Mad Dog/4Life 1:42:05 0:16:00 1:26:05
7 905 Eggleston Jeff Cutthroat Racing 1:43:17 0:16:00 1:27:17
8 927 Turner Mike Summit bike club 1:44:10 0:16:00 1:28:10
Jr Men 16-18
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 187 Pope Jordan Kuhl/Slim and Knobby's 1:12:20 0:00:00 1:12:20
2 181 Patten Connor Summit Bike Club 1:12:51 0:00:00 1:12:51
3 195 Behrens Matthew Summit Bike Club 1:26:57 0:00:00 1:26:57
Jr Women 16-18
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2602 Westermann Lia Revolution/peak fasteners 1:41:27 0:06:00 1:35:27
Men 60+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 148 Quinn Joel Utah Mountain Biking 1:26:22 0:04:00 1:22:22
2 154 Cousins Clyve UtahMountainBiking.com 1:27:40 0:04:00 1:23:40
3 196 Rollins Lewis Contender Bicycle 1:28:09 0:04:00 1:24:09
4 147 Bruce Argyle UtahMountainBiking.com 1:32:09 0:04:00 1:28:09
5 149 Rich Bradley Millcreek Bicycles 1:35:36 0:04:00 1:31:36
6 146 Poncelet Gene UtahMountainBiking.com 1:50:27 0:04:00 1:46:27
Sport Women 19-34
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 761 Reiss MICAH KUHL 1:33:17 0:06:00 1:27:17
2 755 Johnston Jenna Bingham Cyclery 1:50:19 0:06:00 1:44:19
Sport Women 35+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1004 Spiegel Betsy Epc Multisport 1:35:13 0:06:00 1:29:13
2 2582 Nelson Danica In Memory Of Greg Nelson 1:36:27 0:06:00 1:30:27
Clydesdale
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 603 Shuman Karl Revolution Peak Fastener 1:41:36 0:10:00 1:31:36
2 606 twitchell john UMB.com 1:55:59 0:10:00 1:45:59
Beg Men
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 130 Cunningham Adam 0:50:38 0:10:00 0:40:38
2 2556 Benson Joe UtahMountainBiking.com 0:56:54 0:10:00 0:46:54
3 144 Yngsdal Dave OCEF 0:57:04 0:10:00 0:47:04
4 2512 spencer corey utahmountainbiking.com 0:57:54 0:10:00 0:47:54
5 2542 Balasa Bogdan 0:58:08 0:10:00 0:48:08
6 2552 Silianoff Jim 0:59:25 0:10:00 0:49:25
7 2517 Reynders Adam Utahmountainbiking.com 1:01:50 0:10:00 0:51:50
8 2531 Call Brian Noble Sports 1:04:44 0:10:00 0:54:44
9 2550 Buhler Ben Utah mountain biking.com 1:07:55 0:10:00 0:57:55
10 2513 spencer devin utahmountainbiking.com 1:17:41 0:10:00 1:07:41
Women 40+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 881 Johnson Angela Bountiful Bicycles p/b Threshold 1:00:30 0:14:00 0:46:30
2 884 Reynders Sally UtahMountainBiking.com 1:07:48 0:14:00 0:53:48
Beginner Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1058 Nafus Katy Utah Moutain Biking 1:07:16 0:14:00 0:53:16
2 1069 Fowles Jamie 1:13:00 0:14:00 0:59:00
Jr Men 12-15
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2287 Peterson Josh KUHL 0:55:16 0:18:00 0:37:16
2 2315 Patten Skylar Ski Utah Marketstar 0:56:26 0:18:00 0:38:26
3 2266 Bingham Bryn DNA Cycling / Summit Bike Club 0:56:47 0:18:00 0:38:47
4 2332 Firth Felix Dad 0:56:48 0:18:00 0:38:48
5 2316 Yngsdal Christian OCEF 1:02:24 0:18:00 0:44:24
6 2321 Fendler Tom Summit Bike Club 1:07:23 0:18:00 0:49:23
Jr Women 12-15
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1107 Palmer-Leger Sydney Summit Bike Club 0:59:29 0:20:00 0:39:29
2 1100 Bingham Lauren DNA Cycling / Summit Bike Club 1:02:45 0:20:00 0:42:45
3 1106 Leger Redel Mila Summit Bike Club 1:02:46 0:20:00 0:42:46
4 1108 Shuman Ellise Revolution Peak Fastener 1:22:22 0:20:00 1:02:22
5 1118 Ressa Maggie  UTAHMOUNTAINBIKING.COM 1:31:37 0:20:00 1:11:37
Youth 10-12
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 447 Ressa David Utahmountainbiking.com 1:20:40 0:20:00 1:00:40
2 436 Soloman Nathan WLS CC 1:25:31 0:20:00 1:05:31