Sherwood Hills

Sherwood Hills

Pro Men
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 41 Grant Alex Sho-Air Cannondale 1:42:53 0:00:00 1:42:53
2 55 Swensen Keegan Cannondale Factory Racing 1:46:07 0:00:00 1:46:07
3 40 Heithecker Troy Roosters Bikers Edge 1:51:01 0:00:00 1:51:01
4 16 Pontius Brent Roosters Bikers Edge 1:54:18 0:00:00 1:54:18
5 21 Peterson Zach KUHL 1:55:36 0:00:00 1:55:36
6 58 Page Nate KUHL 1:57:27 0:00:00 1:57:27
7 24 Bender Thomas  Kinesis Morvelo Project 1:58:00 0:00:00 1:58:00
8 48 Phillips Aaron Euclid 1:58:22 0:00:00 1:58:22
9 13 Desilets Justin Yeti Grassroots Racing 1:59:44 0:00:00 1:59:44
10 56 Wetherald Rick Athletes on Track Coaching 2:02:59 0:00:00 2:02:59
11 6 Campbell Aaron Bountiful Bicycle p/b Threshold Sports 2:03:25 0:00:00 2:03:25
12 57 Wycoff Reed 2:08:20 0:00:00 2:08:20
13 8 Turner Matthew Summit Bike Club DNF 0:00:00 #VALUE!
14 22 Sagar Jason Team Jamis DNF 0:00:00 #VALUE!
Expert   Men 19-29
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 708 Brown Josh Bountiful Bicycle p/b Threshold Sports 1:38:54 0:02:00 1:36:54
2 709 Wiggins Devan Bike Fix 1:47:00 0:02:00 1:45:00
3 716 Myers Kodey Harristone/SunValley 1:47:05 0:02:00 1:45:05
4 711 Davis  Paul Top Gear Bicycle Shop  1:48:29 0:02:00 1:46:29
Expert   Men 30-39
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 822 Hagge Aaron Diamond Peak/Utah Orthopaedics 1:45:58 0:04:00 1:41:58
2 810 Heal Jeffrey Wimmers DNF 0:04:00 #VALUE!
Expert   Men 40+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 647 Stewart Mitt Utahmountainbiking.com 1:44:05 0:06:00 1:38:05
2 633 Topham Reed CarboRocket 1:47:18 0:06:00 1:41:18
3 659 Warner Ray Revolution 1:47:52 0:06:00 1:41:52
4 654 Saffell Bob Revolution 1:51:48 0:06:00 1:45:48
5 651 Rosa Luis Roosters/BikersEdge 1:54:42 0:06:00 1:48:42
6 636 Costa Ken Revolution 2:00:56 0:06:00 1:54:56
7 638 Cannon Mike SWCA 2:10:03 0:06:00 2:04:03
Pro   Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 104 Sheridan Meghan Utahmountainbiking.com 1:56:28 0:08:00 1:48:28
Expert   Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1016 Powers Erika Revolution/PeakFasteners 1:41:49 0:08:00 1:33:49
2 1025 Morris Jessica Experticity 1:47:47 0:08:00 1:39:47
Men   60+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 148 Quinn Joel Utah Mountain Biking 1:09:03 0:08:00 1:01:03
2 152 Rollins Lewis Contender Bicycle 1:09:36 0:08:00 1:01:36
3 147 Bruce Argyle UtahMountainBiking.com 1:16:59 0:08:00 1:08:59
4 149 Rich Bradley Mllcreek Bicycles 1:18:54 0:08:00 1:10:54
5 146 Poncelet Gene UtahMountainBiking.com 1:29:28 0:08:00 1:21:28
Men   50+
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2432 LaStayo Paul Ski Utah 1:21:46 0:00:00 1:21:46
2 2402 Buckley Mike  The Bike Shoppe Racing Team 1:22:45 0:00:00 1:22:45
3 2450 Enders Mark OCef 1:23:34 0:00:00 1:23:34
4 2430 Loyola Ty contender 1:31:54 0:00:00 1:31:54
5 2408 Morris Rick UMB-Sagecycles.com 1:34:48 0:00:00 1:34:48
6 4510 Hamblin Reed 1:53:27 0:00:00 1:53:27
Sport   Men 30-39
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 395 Crawford James Bountiful Bicycle/Live Well 1:26:48 0:04:00 1:22:48
2 348 Smith Kyle Krank Monkyz 1:34:29 0:04:00 1:30:29
3 317 Beardall Brian Pirates 1:34:35 0:04:00 1:30:35
4 394 Laga Dave Infinite Cycles 1:42:00 0:04:00 1:38:00
5 344 Baker Wayne Utahmountainbiking.com 1:50:26 0:04:00 1:46:26
Sport   Men 40-49
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1030 Bressel Eadric LRR 1:26:58 0:06:00 1:20:58
2 947 Roberts Greg M&J 1:29:05 0:06:00 1:23:05
3 951 Sironen Greg Utahmountainbiking.com 1:31:55 0:06:00 1:25:55
4 932 Lincoln Bobby White Pine Racing p/b Jans.com 1:33:43 0:06:00 1:27:43
5 902 Ressa Brian  Utahmountainbiking.com 1:35:08 0:06:00 1:29:08
6 997 Borges Mark 1:39:20 0:06:00 1:33:20
7 905 Eggleston Jeff Cutthroat Racing 1:39:48 0:06:00 1:33:48
8 911 Berrett Robert 1:40:40 0:06:00 1:34:40
9 998 Funk Michael Krank Monkyz 1:43:46 0:06:00 1:37:46
10 955 DeLangis Chris ASML 1:44:44 0:06:00 1:38:44
11 927 Turner Mike Summit Bike Club 1:46:06 0:06:00 1:40:06
12 968 Chatlin Shae Utahmountainbiking.com 1:47:04 0:06:00 1:41:04
13 901 Linden Sean Utahmountainbiking.com DNF 0:06:00 #VALUE!
Sport   Men 19-29
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2463 Johnson Anders  OCEF 1:17:00 0:02:00 1:15:00
2 2376 Hunt McKay Weber 1:17:51 0:02:00 1:15:51
3 2466 Sampson Hayden Roosters/Bikers Edge 1:18:22 0:02:00 1:16:22
4 2465 Andersen Jordan Canyon Bicycles 1:19:30 0:02:00 1:17:30
5 2492 Jeske Brock Utahmountainbiking.com 1:20:55 0:02:00 1:18:55
6 2475 Hatch Dallin Utahmountainbiking.com 1:25:12 0:02:00 1:23:12
7 2499 Palmer-Leger Drew Summit Bike Club 1:28:49 0:02:00 1:26:49
8 2373 Rodgers Negley Pittsburgh 1:41:15 0:02:00 1:39:15
9 2377 Loyola Nick contender 1:41:44 0:02:00 1:39:44
10 2374 Dietrich Ben 1:44:45 0:02:00 1:42:45
11 2472 Millward Travis Bountiful Bicycle P/B Threshold Sports 2:32:00 0:02:00 2:30:00
12 2375 Drain JonJon White Pine Racing DNF 0:02:00 #VALUE!
13 2457 Andersen John Canyon Bicycles DNF 0:02:00 #VALUE!
Sport   Women 19-34
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 762 Witman  Emily Kuhl 1:15:02 0:10:00 1:05:02
2 772 Ault Alexis 1:23:18 0:10:00 1:13:18
3 755 Johnston Jenna Bingham Cyclery 1:30:19 0:10:00 1:20:19
4 757 Beardall Kristie Pirates 1:38:38 0:10:00 1:28:38
Beg   Men
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 133 Truong Daniel UtahMountainBiking.com 1:02:35 0:00:00 1:02:35
2 130 Cunningham Adam 1:05:17 0:00:00 1:05:17
3 135 Hess Dane 1:09:26 0:00:00 1:09:26
4 134 Beelen Andrew 1:11:17 0:00:00 1:11:17
5 2531 Call Brian Noble Sports 1:16:33 0:00:00 1:16:33
6 2512 Spencer Corey utahmountainbiking.com 1:16:58 0:00:00 1:16:58
7 2556 Benson Joe UtahMountainBiking.com 1:17:13 0:00:00 1:17:13
8 2574 Gunnell Kurt 1:20:18 0:00:00 1:20:18
9 2571 Huff Jon 1:21:43 0:00:00 1:21:43
10 131 Boman Billy 1:22:59 0:00:00 1:22:59
11 2568 Wilkinson Joey 1:25:58 0:00:00 1:25:58
12 137 Schofield Jaron 1:26:30 0:00:00 1:26:30
13 138 Stokes Michael 1:30:30 0:00:00 1:30:30
14 2570 Huff Chris 1:30:35 0:00:00 1:30:35
15 136 Ewing Jeff 1:30:45 0:00:00 1:30:45
16 2569 Johnson Nathan 1:40:31 0:00:00 1:40:31
Jr   Men 16-18
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 187 Pope Jordan Kuhl--Slim and Knobbys 0:55:49 0:02:00 0:53:49
2 195 Behrens Matthew Summit Bike Club 0:56:37 0:02:00 0:54:37
3 181 Patten Connor Summit Bike Club 1:00:15 0:02:00 0:58:15
4 2316 yngsdal Christian OCEF 1:02:04 0:02:00 1:00:04
5 209 Fuertsch Charles OCEF 1:25:51 0:02:00 1:23:51
Jr   Men 12-15
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2287 Peterson Josh KUHL 0:36:17 0:10:00 0:26:17
2 2266 Bingham Bryn Summit Bike Club / DNA 0:37:37 0:10:00 0:27:37
3 2288 Cheney Jackson Canyon Bicycles 0:39:24 0:10:00 0:29:24
4 2319 Andersen Payton Canyon Bicycles 0:43:47 0:10:00 0:33:47
5 2329 Robinson Tanner 0:44:53 0:10:00 0:34:53
6 2298 Call Aaron Noble Sports 0:45:45 0:10:00 0:35:45
7 2331 Younblood Jack  0:51:14 0:10:00 0:41:14
8 2330 Longson Connor 1:05:16 0:10:00 0:55:16
??? 132 Weaver Eddie 0:59:40 0:10:00 0:49:40
Beginner   Women
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1059 Potter Kellye 0:53:28 0:04:00 0:49:28
2 1067 Huff Julianne DNF 0:04:00 DNF
Jr   Women 16-18
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 2600 Leger Redel Sienna Cane Creek/Summit Bikes 1:04:42 0:08:00 0:56:42
Jr   Women 12-15
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 1107 Palmer-Leger Sydney Summit Bike Club 0:37:47 0:12:00 0:25:47
2 1100 Bingham Lauren Summit Bike Club / DNA 0:43:57 0:12:00 0:31:57
3 1106 Leger Redel Mila Summit Bike Club 0:46:54 0:12:00 0:34:54
4 1117 Torres Isabel OCEF 0:54:22 0:12:00 0:42:22
5 1115 Robinson Elle 0:55:48 0:12:00 0:43:48
6 413 Ressa Maggie 1:19:35 0:12:00 1:07:35
Youth   10-12
Place Bib Last  First Team Raw Time Offset Race Time
1 443 Gunnell Lucas 0:22:47 0:14:00 0:08:47
2 412 Ressa David 0:23:50 0:14:00 0:09:50
3 449 Christensen Parker Titus 0:24:29 0:14:00 0:10:29
4 445 Wimmer Jade Wimmers Ultimate Bikes 0:24:30 0:14:00 0:10:30
5 428 Cheney Ian Canyon Bicycles 0:25:02 0:14:00 0:11:02
6 442 Baldwin Tyler Black Clover 0:25:37 0:14:00 0:11:37
7 440 Anderson Parker 0:26:55 0:14:00 0:12:55
8 441 Rippstein Elli Wimmers Ultimate Bikes 0:28:02 0:14:00 0:14:02
9 444 Webb Sophie Wimmers Ultimate Bikes 0:29:53 0:14:00 0:15:53
10 801 Eggleston Ian 0:31:00 0:14:00 0:17:00
Single   Speed
1 83 Caramadre Rich Kuhl  1:29:04 0:06:00 1:23:04